Sandeep Mahajan
Operations Head
Ankita Srivastava
Vikas Kumar
Kamei Sunny
Mayank Kumar
Surbhi Chaudhary
Darshana Vishwakarma
Anuj Singh
Aastha Sharma
Deeksha Mishra
Amit Sharan
Audit & Support
Associate Manager
Tobing Modi
Shashi Jatav
Richa Singh
Raj Sekhar
Student Coordinator
Career Cell
Associate Manager
Sanjay Pandey
Prakash Verma
Sharad Goel
Chandan Singh
Neeraj Malik
Arvind Kumar
Aslam Siddiqui
Neeraj Prajapati
Phaomei Dingamlung
Shehla Khan
Sachin Tanwar
Divya Arya
Hemant Kanojia
Neetu Mann
Satyaveer Singh
Arvind Rajpoot
Mobilization & Real Estate
(West UP)
Aditi Bisht
Career Coach
Ashutosh Ratnakar
Nilesh Dhaka
Vinod Prasad
Rohit Verma
Divya Chauhan
Kamini Bhardwaj
Mobilization & Real Estate
(East UP)
Suraj Mehta
Charu Singh
(TM)
(ATM-DP)
(ATM-CC)
G D Colony, Ghaziabad -
Khora Colony, Harsh Vihar,
Kala Enclave, Mayur Vihar
Phase 3
(20)
Hema Tomar

Anuj Panchal
Bank Colony, Ghaziabad -
Gagan Vihar, Shiv Vihar,
Sunder Nagri, Zohripur
(TM)
(ATM-DP)
(ATM-CC)
(20)
Mukesh Upadhyay
Umesh Chandra
Zeeshan Qayyum
Bharti Yadav
Arun Chauhan
(TM)
(ATM-DP)
(ATM-CC)
(TM)
(ATM-DP)
(ATM-CC)
TM - Territory Manager
ATM - DP - Associate Territory Manager (Dropout Prevention)
ATM - CC - Associate Territory Manager (Classroom Continuity)
- Click on job titles in red for job description
- Click on numbers in parenthesis for names of facilitators being supervised
(20)
(20)
Bhajanpura, Khajoori Khas,
Nehru Vihar, Old Mustafabad,
Sonia Vihar
Babarpur-Shahdara,
Bhola Nath Nagar, Laxmi
Nagar, Samaspur
(TM)
(ATM-DP)
(ATM-CC)
(TM)
(ATM-DP)
(ATM-CC)
Kavita Badana
Gulnawaz Khan
Abhijeet Mishra
Jawahar Park – Devli,
Sangam Vihar-Hamdard,
Sangam Vihar-Sai Mandir,
Sangam Vihar-Neem
Chowk, Tughlakabad
(18)
(18)
Divya Sachdeva
Neha Karn
Jyoti Singh
Yamini Gulia
Parvez Alam
Varsha Mahawar
Deepak Verma
Shilpi Kaloria
Mahima Singh
(TM)
(ATM-DP)
(ATM-CC)
(TM)
(ATM-DP)
(ATM-CC)
(TM)
(ATM-DP)
(ATM-CC)
(TM)
(ATM-DP)
(ATM-CC)
(ATM)
(22)
(22)
(22)
Jyoti Porwal
Amrit Puri, Batla House,
Govind Puri, Pul Pahladpur,
Tehkhand
Mahipalpur , Kapashera,
Aya Nagar, Maidan Garhi,
Mehrauli, Ghitorni
Rishal Garden, Jai Vihar,
Naya Bazar-Najafgarh,
Nangli Dairy, Bharat Vihar
Nathupura, Amrit Vihar,
Adarsh Nagar, Paharganj,
Swaroop Nagar
Jyoti Yadav
Sanju Sharma
Jacky Koli
(TM)
(ATM-DP)
(ATM-CC)
(TM)
(ATM-DP)
(ATM-CC)
(20)
(20)
Neha Masta
Gagandeep Singh
Shivali Abroal
Anshu Bhowmik
Khilar Tanwar
Poonam Sharma
Pallavi Tiwari
(TM)
(ATM-DP)
(ATM-CC)
(TM)
(ATM-DP)
(ATM-CC)
(23)
(23)
Jaitpur, Mithapur, Mohan
Baba Nagar, Molarband
Extension, Sarita Vihar,
Tajpur
Ekta Mishra
Neeraj Chauhan
Himanshu Verma
Nandita Vishwakarma
Shivshankar Tiwari
Pragati Sharma
Iram Ayyub
Anam Ahsan
Shadab Khan
Anurag Gahlot
Gwalior – Naka Chandravani,
Morar, Hazira
(TM)
(ATM-DP)
(ATM-CC)
(TM)
(ATM-DP)
(ATM-CC)
(TM)
(ATM-DP)
(ATM-CC)
(TM)
(ATM-DP)
(ATM-CC)
Goyla Dairy, Palam
Colony, Madhu Vihar-
Bhaskaracharaya College,
Madhu Vihar-Durga Mata
Mandir, Mahavir Enclave,
Sagarpur
Aligarh – GT Road, Dodhpur,
Hanuman Puri, Naurangabad,
New Vishnu Puri, Hathras
Varanasi - Kabir Chaura, Sigra,
Jagatganj, Harkitirath
Gorakhpur - Buxipur,
Rustampur
Mathura - BSA College,
Rukmani Vihar, Govind Nagar
Agra - Balkeshwar, Indrapuram,
West Arjun Nagar, Awas Vikas
Maruti Estate, Tundpura
(21)
(21)
(00)
(21)
(21)
(21)
(21)
Ajay Singh
Bharti Mishra
Vijay Purohit
Anita Vishkarma
Abhilasha Sharma
Rachit Bhasin
Naveen Srivastav
Nashrah Shareef
Smriti Singh
(TM)
(ATM-DP)
(ATM-CC)
(TM)
(ATM-DP)
(ATM-CC)
(TM)
(18)
Vipin Garden Extn,
Jeewan Park, Hastsal
Village, Vishnu Garden,
Uttam Nagar
Allahabad – Allahpur,
Mutthiganj, Madhwapur,
Shantipuram
Lucknow – Singar Nagar,
Sarojani Nagar
Ram Chander
Dinkar Pandey
Naraina, Nihal Vihar,
Sultanpuri, Village Naya
Bans, Shakurpur, Baljeet
Nagar, Pandav Nagar
operational-team